Teams & Schedules | Sectionals | Directory | Classifications | History/Awards | Forms | Pictures | Home  
       





Featured Articles
 HOME PAGE
 Western Regional Schedule
 NYSPHSAA Rankings
 2016 All-Star Game Invite
 NYS Tournament Brackets
 Player Of Week - 6
 Official Seeding Points
 Player of Week - 5
 Player Of Week - 4
 Player Of Week - 3
 Player of Week - 2
 Player Of Week - 1
 2016 Important Dates
 Yellow Card Policy
 NYS Sections
 Seeding Points Reference
 NSCAA Code of Ethics
 Other Links





Section V
Handbook


            Login | Logout

Team Schedule



Team Summary Statistics
Goals For:49Shots:0
Goals Against:31Assists:37
Corners:0Saves:0


 Team: Greece AthenaCoach: Mike Butler
View Roster
 League: Monroe Overall Record:  14-4-3
  League Record: 6-1-3
 
 HomeTeam Visiting Team Location Game Summary League
  Greece Athena Canandaigua Greece Athena   Greece Athena: 1 Canandaigua: 1 Monroe 
  Greece Athena Gates-Chili Spencerport   Greece Athena: 4 Gates-Chili: 1 Non-League
  Greece Athena Webster Thomas Spencerport   Greece Athena: 2 Webster Thomas: 1 Non-League
  Greece Athena Pittsford Mendon Greece Athena   Greece Athena: 5 Pittsford Mendon: 1 Monroe 
  Brockport Greece Athena Brockport   Brockport: 2 Greece Athena: 4 Monroe 
  Pittsford Sutherland Greece Athena Pittsford Sutherland   Pittsford Sutherland: 1 Greece Athena: 2 Monroe 
  Brighton Greece Athena Brighton   Brighton: 1 Greece Athena: 2 Monroe 
  Aquinas Greece Athena Aquinas   Aquinas: 0 Greece Athena: 4 Non-League
  Canandaigua Greece Athena Canandaigua   Canandaigua: 3 Greece Athena: 0 Monroe 
  Greece Athena Brighton Greece Athena   Greece Athena: 0 Brighton: 0 Monroe 
  Pittsford Mendon Greece Athena Thornell Farm Park   Pittsford Mendon: 0 Greece Athena: 1 Monroe 
  Fairport Greece Athena Fairport   Fairport: 2 Greece Athena: 0 Non-League
  Greece Athena Victor Greece Athena   Greece Athena: 3 Victor: 6 Non-League
  Greece Athena Brockport Greece Athena   Greece Athena: 2 Brockport: 2 Monroe 
  Greece Athena Pittsford Sutherland Greece Athena   Greece Athena: 5 Pittsford Sutherland: 2 Monroe 
  Greece Odyssey Greece Athena Greece Odyssey   Greece Odyssey: 1 Greece Athena: 3 Non-League
  Greece Athena Irondequoit Greece Athena - Class A1 2 vs 7   Greece Athena: 2 Irondequoit: 1 Non-League
  Greece Athena Brockport Spencerport - Class A1 Semi-finals   Greece Athena: 3 Brockport: 2 Non-League
  Greece Athena Greece Arcadia Hilton - Class A1 Finals   Greece Athena: 3 Greece Arcadia: 1 Non-League
  Honeoye Falls Lima Greece Athena Spencerport - Class A State Qualifier   Honeoye Falls Lima: 1 Greece Athena: 2 Non-League
  Grand Island Greece Athena Sweet Home HS - Class A Western Regional   Grand Island: 2 Greece Athena: 1 Non-League