Teams & Schedules | Sectionals | Directory | Classifications | History/Awards | Forms | Pictures | Home  
       





Featured Articles
 HOME PAGE
 2013 All-Tourney Teams
 2013 Awards
 NYS Sectional Champions
 NYS Tournament Brackets
 2013 All-Star Game Invite
 Player Of Week - 7
 NYS Poll 10/20
 Player Of Week - 6
 NYS Poll 10/13
 Player of Week - 5
 NYS Poll 10/6
 Player Of Week - 4
 NYS Poll 9/29
 Player Of Week - 3
 NYS Poll 9/22
 Player of Week - 2
 NYS Poll 9/15
 Player Of Week - 1
 2013 Important Dates
 Yellow Card Policy
 Seeding Points Reference
 NYS Sections
 NSCAA Code of Ethics
 Other Links





Section V
Handbook


            Login | Logout

Team Schedule



Team Summary Statistics
Goals For:49Shots:301
Goals Against:24Assists:40
Corners:82Saves:162


 Team: Greece OdysseyCoach: Scott Mikulski
View Roster
 League: Monroe Overall Record:  12-5-2
  League Record: --
 
 HomeTeam Visiting Team Location Game Summary League
  Wheatland-Chili Greece Odyssey Wheatland-Chili   Wheatland-Chili: 1 Greece Odyssey: 1 Non-League
  Greece Arcadia Greece Odyssey Greece Arcadia   Greece Arcadia: 3 Greece Odyssey: 4 Monroe 
  Greece Odyssey East High Greece Odyssey   Greece Odyssey: 7 East High: 1 Non-League
  Bishop Kearney Greece Odyssey Bishop Kearney   Bishop Kearney: 2 Greece Odyssey: 3 Non-League
  Greece Olympia Greece Odyssey Greece Olympia   Greece Olympia: 2 Greece Odyssey: 1 Monroe 
  Greece Odyssey Batavia/Alexander Greece Odyssey   Greece Odyssey: 2 Batavia/Alexander: 1 Monroe 
  East High Greece Odyssey East High   East High: 0 Greece Odyssey: 3 Non-League
  Eastridge Greece Odyssey Eastridge   Eastridge: 1 Greece Odyssey: 3 Monroe 
  Greece Odyssey Greece Arcadia Greece Odyssey   Greece Odyssey: 1 Greece Arcadia: 2 Monroe 
  Greece Odyssey Bishop Kearney Greece Odyssey   Greece Odyssey: 1 Bishop Kearney: 1 Non-League
  East High Greece Odyssey East High   East High: 2 Greece Odyssey: 1 Non-League
  Greece Odyssey Wilson Magnet Basil Marella   Greece Odyssey: 3 Wilson Magnet: 1 Non-League
  Charlotte Greece Odyssey Charlotte   Charlotte: 0 Greece Odyssey: 9 Non-League
  Greece Odyssey Greece Olympia Greece Odyssey   Greece Odyssey: 1 Greece Olympia: 2 Monroe 
  Batavia/Alexander Greece Odyssey Batavia   Batavia/Alexander: 0 Greece Odyssey: 2 Monroe 
  Greece Odyssey Eastridge Greece Odyssey   Greece Odyssey: 2 Eastridge: 1 Monroe 
  Greece Odyssey Bath-Haverling Greece Odyssey - Class B Quarter-Finals   Greece Odyssey: 3 Bath-Haverling: 2 Non-League
  Greece Odyssey Penn Yan HFL - Class B Semi-Finals   Greece Odyssey: 1 Penn Yan: 0 Non-League
  Livonia Greece Odyssey HFL - Class B Finals   Livonia: 2 Greece Odyssey: 1 Non-League