Teams & Schedules | Sectionals | Directory | Classifications | History/Awards | Forms | Pictures | Home  
       





Featured Articles
 HOME PAGE
 2013 All-Tourney Teams
 2013 Awards
 NYS Sectional Champions
 NYS Tournament Brackets
 2013 All-Star Game Invite
 Player Of Week - 7
 NYS Poll 10/20
 Player Of Week - 6
 NYS Poll 10/13
 Player of Week - 5
 NYS Poll 10/6
 Player Of Week - 4
 NYS Poll 9/29
 Player Of Week - 3
 NYS Poll 9/22
 Player of Week - 2
 NYS Poll 9/15
 Player Of Week - 1
 2013 Important Dates
 Yellow Card Policy
 Seeding Points Reference
 NYS Sections
 NSCAA Code of Ethics
 Other Links





Section V
Handbook


            Login | Logout

Team Schedule



Team Summary Statistics
Goals For:28Shots:264
Goals Against:19Assists:16
Corners:61Saves:138


 Team: Pittsford SutherlandCoach: Sean Hopkins
View Roster
 League: Monroe Overall Record:  11-5-3
  League Record: 6-3-1
 
 HomeTeam Visiting Team Location Game Summary League
  Pittsford Sutherland Fairport Pittsford Sutherland   Pittsford Sutherland: 1 Fairport: 1 Non-League
  Pittsford Sutherland Greece Arcadia Pittsford Sutherland   Pittsford Sutherland: 3 Greece Arcadia: 0 Non-League
  Pittsford Sutherland Honeoye Falls Lima Pittsford Sutherland   Pittsford Sutherland: 2 Honeoye Falls Lima: 1 Monroe 
  West Irondequoit Pittsford Sutherland West Irondequoit   West Irondequoit: 1 Pittsford Sutherland: 3 Monroe 
  Pittsford Sutherland Canandaigua Pittsford Sutherland   Pittsford Sutherland: 2 Canandaigua: 0 Monroe 
  Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland Spencerport   Pittsford Mendon: 1 Pittsford Sutherland: 1 (Mendon Advances 3-2)  Monroe 
  Greece Athena Pittsford Sutherland Spencerport   Greece Athena: 0 Pittsford Sutherland: 1 Non-League
  Canandaigua Pittsford Sutherland Canandaigua   Canandaigua: 2 Pittsford Sutherland: 0 Monroe 
  Pittsford Sutherland Brighton Pittsford Sutherland   Pittsford Sutherland: 4 Brighton: 3 Monroe 
  Brockport Pittsford Sutherland Brockport   Brockport: 3 Pittsford Sutherland: 2 Non-League
  Honeoye Falls Lima Pittsford Sutherland Honeoye Falls Lima   Honeoye Falls Lima: 0 Pittsford Sutherland: 1 Monroe 
  Gates-Chili Pittsford Sutherland Gates-Chili   Gates-Chili: 0 Pittsford Sutherland: 0 Non-League
  Pittsford Sutherland Webster Schroeder Pittsford Sutherland   Pittsford Sutherland: 2 Webster Schroeder: 1 Non-League
  Pittsford Sutherland West Irondequoit Pittsford Sutherland   Pittsford Sutherland: 1 West Irondequoit: 0 Monroe 
  Pittsford Sutherland Pittsford Mendon Pittsford Sutherland   Pittsford Sutherland: 0 Pittsford Mendon: 1 Monroe 
  Brighton Pittsford Sutherland Brighton   Brighton: 2 Pittsford Sutherland: 1 Monroe 
  Pittsford Sutherland Honeoye Falls Lima Pittsford Sutherland - Class A Quarter-Finals   Pittsford Sutherland: 2 Honeoye Falls Lima: 1 Non-League
  Pittsford Sutherland Aquinas Spencerport - Class A Semi-Finals   Pittsford Sutherland: 1 Aquinas: 0 Non-League
  Pittsford Sutherland Pittsford Mendon Spencerport - Class A Finals   Pittsford Sutherland: 1 Pittsford Mendon: 2 Non-League