Teams & Schedules | Sectionals | Directory | Classifications | History/Awards | Forms | Pictures | Home  
       





Featured Articles
 HOME PAGE
 2013 All-Tourney Teams
 2013 Awards
 NYS Sectional Champions
 NYS Tournament Brackets
 2013 All-Star Game Invite
 Player Of Week - 7
 NYS Poll 10/20
 Player Of Week - 6
 NYS Poll 10/13
 Player of Week - 5
 NYS Poll 10/6
 Player Of Week - 4
 NYS Poll 9/29
 Player Of Week - 3
 NYS Poll 9/22
 Player of Week - 2
 NYS Poll 9/15
 Player Of Week - 1
 2013 Important Dates
 Yellow Card Policy
 Seeding Points Reference
 NYS Sections
 NSCAA Code of Ethics
 Other Links





Section V
Handbook


            Login | Logout

Team Schedule



Team Summary Statistics
Goals For:52Shots:168
Goals Against:19Assists:36
Corners:78Saves:109


 Team: Greece OlympiaCoach: Rob DuPrau
View Roster
 League: Monroe Overall Record:  13-4-1
  League Record: --
 
 HomeTeam Visiting Team Location Game Summary League
  Geneva Greece Olympia Geneva   Geneva: 0 Greece Olympia: 6 Non-League
  Eastridge Greece Olympia Eastridge   Eastridge: 1 Greece Olympia: 3 Monroe 
  Greece Olympia Greece Arcadia Greece Olympia   Greece Olympia: 1 Greece Arcadia: 2 Monroe 
  Greece Olympia Greece Odyssey Greece Olympia   Greece Olympia: 2 Greece Odyssey: 1 Monroe 
  School of the Arts/NW Prep Greece Olympia East High   School of the Arts/NW Prep: 0 Greece Olympia: 5 Non-League
  Greece Olympia School #58/World of Inquiry Greece Olympia   Greece Olympia: 1 School #58/World of Inquiry: 0 Non-League
  Greece Olympia Batavia/Alexander Greece Olympia   Greece Olympia: 0 Batavia/Alexander: 1 Monroe 
  Greece Olympia Charlotte Greece Olympia   Greece Olympia: 8 Charlotte: 1 Non-League
  Greece Olympia Eastridge Greece Olympia   Greece Olympia: 3 Eastridge: 0 Monroe 
  Greece Olympia Franklin Greece Olympia   Greece Olympia: 6 Franklin: 0 Non-League
  Greece Olympia Geneva Greece Olympia   Greece Olympia: 5 Geneva: 0 Non-League
  Monroe-Edison Greece Olympia Monroe-Edison   Monroe-Edison: 1 Greece Olympia: 3 Non-League
  Greece Arcadia Greece Olympia Greece Arcadia   Greece Arcadia: 3 Greece Olympia: 0 Monroe 
  Greece Odyssey Greece Olympia Greece Odyssey   Greece Odyssey: 1 Greece Olympia: 2 Monroe 
  Greece Olympia Monroe-Edison Greece Olympia   Greece Olympia: 3 Monroe-Edison: 2 Non-League
  Batavia/Alexander Greece Olympia Batavia   Batavia/Alexander: 0 Greece Olympia: 3 Monroe 
  Greece Olympia Wayne Greece Olympia - Class A Quarter-Finals   Greece Olympia: 0 Wayne: 0 (5 - 4)  Non-League
  Greece Olympia Pittsford Mendon Spencerport - Class A Semi-Finals   Greece Olympia: 1 Pittsford Mendon: 6 Non-League