Teams & Schedules | Sectionals | Directory | Classifications | History/Awards | Forms | Pictures | Home  
       





Featured Articles
 HOME PAGE
 2013 All-Tourney Teams
 2013 Awards
 NYS Sectional Champions
 NYS Tournament Brackets
 2013 All-Star Game Invite
 Player Of Week - 7
 NYS Poll 10/20
 Player Of Week - 6
 NYS Poll 10/13
 Player of Week - 5
 NYS Poll 10/6
 Player Of Week - 4
 NYS Poll 9/29
 Player Of Week - 3
 NYS Poll 9/22
 Player of Week - 2
 NYS Poll 9/15
 Player Of Week - 1
 2013 Important Dates
 Yellow Card Policy
 Seeding Points Reference
 NYS Sections
 NSCAA Code of Ethics
 Other Links





Section V
Handbook


            Login | Logout

Team Schedule



Team Summary Statistics
Goals For:40Shots:202
Goals Against:19Assists:33
Corners:75Saves:90


 Team: Greece ArcadiaCoach: Matt Vergamini
View Roster
 League: Monroe Overall Record:  11-5-1
  League Record: --
 
 HomeTeam Visiting Team Location Game Summary League
  Greece Arcadia Aquinas MacAvoy Park   Greece Arcadia: 2 Aquinas: 0 Non-League
  Pittsford Mendon Greece Arcadia McAvoy Park   Pittsford Mendon: 1 Greece Arcadia: 1 (Arcadia wins championship 5-4 in PKs)  Non-League
  Pittsford Sutherland Greece Arcadia Pittsford Sutherland   Pittsford Sutherland: 3 Greece Arcadia: 0 Non-League
  Greece Arcadia Greece Odyssey Greece Arcadia   Greece Arcadia: 3 Greece Odyssey: 4 Monroe 
  Greece Olympia Greece Arcadia Greece Olympia   Greece Olympia: 1 Greece Arcadia: 2 Monroe 
  Greece Arcadia Greece Athena Greece Arcadia   Greece Arcadia: 1 Greece Athena: 2 Non-League
  Greece Arcadia Batavia/Alexander Greece Arcadia   Greece Arcadia: 7 Batavia/Alexander: 0 Monroe 
  Greece Arcadia Eastridge Greece Arcadia   Greece Arcadia: 2 Eastridge: 0 Monroe 
  Greece Arcadia Spencerport Greece Arcadia   Greece Arcadia: 2 Spencerport: 1 Non-League
  Greece Odyssey Greece Arcadia Greece Odyssey   Greece Odyssey: 1 Greece Arcadia: 2 Monroe 
  Honeoye Falls Lima Greece Arcadia Honeoye Falls Lima   Honeoye Falls Lima: 2 Greece Arcadia: 3 Non-League
  Greece Arcadia Brighton Greece Arcadia   Greece Arcadia: 1 Brighton: 0 Non-League
  Churchville-Chili Greece Arcadia Churchville-Chili   Churchville-Chili: 2 Greece Arcadia: 0 Non-League
  Greece Arcadia Greece Olympia Greece Arcadia   Greece Arcadia: 3 Greece Olympia: 0 Monroe 
  Batavia/Alexander Greece Arcadia Batavia   Batavia/Alexander: 0 Greece Arcadia: 5 Monroe 
  Eastridge Greece Arcadia Eastridge   Eastridge: 1 Greece Arcadia: 6 Monroe 
  Greece Arcadia Aquinas Greece Arcadia - Class A Quarter-Finals   Greece Arcadia: 0 Aquinas: 1 Non-League