2020 Boys' Soccer Tournament - Class C1

All times are tentative and subject to change

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. East Rochester - 14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Site: East Rochester

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Saturday, 11/14

 

 

East Rochester 6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8. Marcus Whitman - 0

 

 

Time: 6:00 pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Site: FLCC

 

 

 Game #54

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Wednesday, 11/11

 

 

Byron-Bergen/Elba - 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Time: 6:30 pm

Game #47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9. Byron-Bergen/Elba 2

 

 

 

 

 

Site: East Rochester

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Tuesday, 11/17

 

 

East Rochester - 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Time: 6:00 pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Game #58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4. Bloomfield - 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Site: Bloomfield MS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Saturday, 11/14

 

 

Sodus - 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Time: 2:00 pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Game #55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5. Sodus - 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Site: East Rochester

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Thursday, 11/19

 

 

East Rochester

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Time: 6:00 pm

 

 

CHAMPION

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Game #60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2. Avon - 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Site: Avon

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Saturday, 11/14

 

 

Pavilion/York

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7. Pavilion/York - 1

 

 

Time: 6:00 pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Site: Pavilion

 

 

 Game #56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Wednesday, 11/11

 

 

Pavilion/York - 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Time: 6:30 pm

Game #51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10. Canisteo-Greenwood - 0

 

 

 

 

 

Site: Holley

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Tuesday, 11/17

 

 

Holley - 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Time: 6:00 pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Game #59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3. Holley

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Site: Holley

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Saturday, 11/14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Time: 7:00 pm

 

 

Holley

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Game #57

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6. Addison