2020 Boys' Soccer Tournament - Class B2

All times are tentative and subject to change

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Bath-Haverling - 5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Site: Bath-Haverling

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Saturday, 11/14

 

 

Bath-Haverling - 6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8. Mynderse - 0

 

 

Time: 7:00 pm

Game #39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Site: Mynderse

 

 

on PKs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Wednesday, 11/11

 

 

Wayland-Cohocton - 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Time: 5:00 pm

Game #37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9. Wayland-Cohocton - 1

 

 

 

 

 

Site: Bath Turf Stadium

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Tuesday, 11/17

 

 

Bath-Haverling - 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Time: 6:00 pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Game #43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4. Attica - 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Site: Attica

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Saturday, 11/14

 

 

Williamson - 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Time: 7:00 pm

Game #40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5. Williamson - 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Site: Bath Turf Field

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Thursday, 11/19

 

 

Bath-Haverling

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Time: 6:00 pm

 

 

Champion

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Game #45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2. Penn Yan - 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Site: Penn Yan

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Saturday, 11/14

 

 

Penn Yan - 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Time: 6:00 pm

Game #41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7. Wellsville - 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Site: Penn Yan

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Tuesday, 11/17

 

 

Bishop Kearney - 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Time: 6:00 pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Game #44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3. North Rose Wolcott - 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Site: NRW

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Saturday, 11/14

 

 

Bishop Kearney - 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Time: 6:30 pm

Game #42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6. Bishop Kearney - 5