2015 Boys' Soccer Tournament - Class AA

All times are tentative and subject to change

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Webster Schroeder - 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Site: Webster Schroeder

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Friday, 10/23

 

 

Hilton 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8. Hilton 7

 

 

Time: 6:30 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Site: Hilton

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Tuesday, 10/20

 

 

Hilton - 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Time: 6:30 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9. Edison/Monroe - 0

 

 

 

 

 

Site: Spencerport

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Thursday, 10/29

 

 

Hilton

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Time: 5:00 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4. Churchville-Chili 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Site: Churchville-Chili

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Friday, 10/23

 

 

Churchville-Chili - 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5. Webster Thomas 5

 

 

Time: 6:00 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Site: Webster Thomas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Tuesday, 10/20

 

 

Webster Thomas - 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Time: 5:00 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12. Gates-Chili - 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Site: Spencerport

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Tuesday, 11/3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Time: 7:30 PM

 

 

CHAMPION

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2. Victor 2 (OT)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Site: Victor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Friday, 10/23

 

 

Victor 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7. Penfield - 0

 

 

Time: 6:00 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Site: Penfield

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Tuesday, 10/20

 

 

Rush Henrietta 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Time: 6:00 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10. Rush Henrietta 1

 

 

 

 

 

Site: Spencerport

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Thursday, 10/29

 

 

Fairport

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Time: 7:30 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3. McQuaid - 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Site: McQuaid

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Friday, 10/23

 

 

Fairport - 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6. Fairport 13

 

 

Time: 6:00 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Site: Fairport

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Tuesday, 10/20

 

 

Fairport 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Time: 6:30 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11. East High - 0