2014 Boys' Soccer Tournament - Class D2

All times are tentative and subject to change

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Andover 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Site: Andover

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Friday, 10/24

 

 

Andover - 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8. Friendship 4

 

 

Time: 6:00 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Site: Friendship

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Tuesday, 10/21

 

 

Friendship - 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Time: 3:00 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9. Houghton 3

 

 

 

 

 

Site: Fillmore

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Tuesday, 10/28

 

 

Andover 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Time: 5:00 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4. Scio - 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Site: Scio

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Friday, 10/24

 

 

Scio - 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Time: 7:00 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5. Prattsburg - 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Site: Hornell

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Friday, 10/31

 

 

Mount Morris

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Time: 6:00 PM

 

 

CHAMPION

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2. Mount Morris 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Site: Mount Morris

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Friday, 10/24

 

 

Mount Morris - 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7. Hinsdale - 5

 

 

Time: 3:00 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Site: Perry

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Tuesday, 10/21

 

 

Hinsdale 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Time: 6:00 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10. Lima Christian - 0

 

 

 

 

 

Site: Fillmore

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Tuesday, 10/28

 

 

Mount Morris - 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Time: 7:00 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3. Whiteville 5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Site: Whitesville

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date: Friday, 10/24

 

 

Whiteville - 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Time: 3:00 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6. Belfast - 0