2011 Boys' Soccer Tournament - Class CC

All times are tentative and subject to change

 

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.  Holley – 2

-

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Game #44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

@ Spencerport

 

-

 Holley - 1

-

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8. Addison - 1

-

-

 

Saturday, 10/29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Game #12

 

 

Time: 5:00 pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Monday, 10/24,5:00pm

 

-

 Addison - 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

@   Cohocton

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.  Gananda – 0

-

 

 

 

 

 

Game #68

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

@ Warsaw

 

-

 East Rochester - 1

-

-

 

 

 

4. Bloomfield - 1

-

-

 

 

 

 

 

Wednesday, 11/2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Game #13

 

 

 

 

 

 

Time: 7:00 pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Monday, 10/24,6:00pm

 

-

Bloomfield - 0

-

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

@ Honeoye

 

 

 

 

 

Overtime

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13. Leroy – 0

 

 

Game #45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

@  Naples Community Park

 

-

 East Rochester - 2

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

5. East Rochester - 2

-

-

 

Saturday, 10/29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Game #14

 

 

Time: 2:00 pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Monday, 10/24,6:00pm

 

 

 East Rochester – 1

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

@ East Rochester

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.  Perry - 0

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Game # 80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

@ HFL

 

 

   Williamson

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday, 11/5

 

 

Champions

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Time: 2:00 pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 2. Williamson – 2

--

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Game #46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

@  Williamson

 

--

 Williamson - 2

=

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

7.  Caledonia-Mumford - 1

-

-

 

Saturday, 10/29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Game #15

 

 

Time: 6:00 pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Monday, 10/24,6:00pm

 

-

 Caledonia-Mumford - 0

--

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

@  Caledonia-Mumford

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.  Bishop Kearney - 0

-

 

 

 

 

 

Game #69

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

@ HFL

 

--

 Williamson - 2

-

 

 

 

3. Byron-Bergen – 7

-

--

 

 

 

 

 

Wednesday, 11/2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Game #16

 

 

 

 

 

 

Time: 5:00 pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Monday, 10/24,6:00pm

 

 

Byron-Bergen – 2

-

--

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

@ Byron-Bergen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14. Warsaw – 0

-

 

Game #47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

@   Byron-Bergen

 

--

 Byron-Bergen - 1

--

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.  Avon – 0

-

-

 

Saturday, 10/29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Game #17

 

 

Time: 6:00 pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Monday, 10/24,3:00pm

 

-

 Red Creek - 1

--

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

@  Avon

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11.  Red Creek - 1

-