Class A1 (17)

 Seed 

       School 

  Overall Record 

  Games Played 

  Total Points 

  Seeding Points 

 1  

 Churchville-Chili  

  14 - 2 - 0  

 16  

 78  

 4.88  

 2  

 Spencerport  

  12 - 3 - 1  

 16  

 69  

 4.31  

 3  

 Brighton  

  12 - 4 - 0  

 16  

 62  

 3.88  

 4  

 Wayne  

  14 - 1 - 1  

 16  

 61.5  

 3.84  

 5  

 Greece Arcadia  

  9 - 4 - 3  

 16  

 54.5  

 3.41  

 6  

 Pittsford Sutherland  

  10 - 5 - 1  

 16  

 50.5  

 3.16  

 7  

 Greece Athena  

  8 - 4 - 3  

 15  

 47  

 3.13  

 8  

 Canandaigua  

  8 - 7 - 1  

 16  

 46.5  

 2.91  

 9  

 Pittsford Mendon  

  8 - 8 - 0  

 16  

 40  

 2.50  

 10  

 Wilson Magnet  

  6 - 7 - 1  

 14  

 32  

 2.29  

 11  

 Eastridge  

  7 - 8 - 1  

 16  

 35.5  

 2.22  

 12  

 Irondequoit  

  4 - 8 - 4  

 16  

 33  

 2.06  

 13  

 Honeoye Falls Lima  

  4 - 11 - 1  

 16  

 20  

 1.25  

 14  

 Aquinas  

  4 - 12 - 0  

 16  

 19  

 1.19  

 15  

 Brockport  

  3 - 12 - 1  

 16  

 17.5  

 1.09  

 16  

 East  

  1 - 15 - 0  

 16  

 5  

 0.31  

 17  

 Vertus  

  1 - 12 - 0  

        14

 3  

0.21

 Class AA (11)

 Seed 

       School 

  Overall Record 

  Games Played 

  Total Points 

  Seeding Points 

 1  

 Hilton  

  12 - 2 - 2  

 16  

 62  

 3.88  

 2  

 McQuaid  

  12 - 1 - 1  

 14  

 51  

 3.64  

 3  

 Fairport  

  10 - 3 - 3  

 16  

 55  

 3.44  

 4  

 Edison  

  12 - 2 - 2  

 16  

 49  

 3.06  

 5  

 Webster Schroeder  

  7 - 7 - 1  

 15  

 35.5  

 2.37  

 6  

 Rush Henrietta  

  6 - 7 - 2  

 15  

 34.5  

 2.30  

 7  

 Penfield  

  5 - 9 - 0  

 14  

 25  

 1.79  

 8  

 Webster Thomas  

  4 - 10 - 1  

 15  

 19.5  

 1.30  

 9  

 SOTA/NW/NE  

  6 - 9 - 0  

 15  

 17  

 1.13  

 10  

 Victor  

  3 - 12 - 1  

 16  

 15.5  

 0.97  

 11  

 Gates-Chili  

  3 - 12 - 1  

 16  

 15  

 0.94  

 Class B1 (11)

 Seed 

       School 

  Overall Record 

  Games Played 

  Total Points 

  Seeding Points 

 1  

 Greece Odyssey  

  13 - 3 - 0  

 16  

 71  

 4.44  

 2  

 Pal Mac  

  13 - 3 - 0  

 16  

 66  

 4.13  

 3  

 Hornell  

  8 - 5 - 3  

 16  

 48  

 3.00  

 4  

 Livonia  

  8 - 8 - 0  

 16  

 41  

 2.56  

 5  

 Geneva  

  8 - 8 - 0  

 16  

 40  

 2.50  

 6  

 Dansville  

  5 - 9 - 1  

 15  

 27.5  

 1.83  

 7  

 Greece Olympia  

  4 - 11 - 1  

 16  

 23  

 1.44  

 8  

 Newark  

  4 - 11 - 1  

 16  

 22.5  

 1.41  

 9  

 Batavia  

  4 - 11 - 1  

 16  

 21  

 1.31  

 10  

 Midlakes  

  2 - 14 - 0  

 16  

 8  

 0.50  

 11  

 Waterloo  

  1 - 15 - 0  

 16  

 5  

 0.31  

 Class B2 (10)

 Seed 

       School 

  Overall Record 

  Games Played 

  Total Points 

  Seeding Points 

 1  

 Bath-Haverling  

  16 - 0 - 0  

 16  

 72  

 4.50  

 2  

 Letchworth/Warsaw  

  14 - 0 - 2  

 16  

 66  

 4.13  

 3  

 Mynderse  

  11 - 4 - 1  

 16  

 54  

 3.38  

 4  

 LeRoy  

  9 - 4 - 3  

 16  

 47.5  

 2.97  

 5  

 School #58/World of Inquiry  

  7 - 9 - 0  

 16  

 42  

 2.63  

 6  

 Bishop Kearney  

  9 - 7 - 0  

 16  

 36  

 2.25  

 7  

 Wellsville  

  6 - 9 - 1  

 16  

 21.5  

 1.34  

 8  

 Attica  

  5 - 11 - 0  

 16  

 21  

 1.31  

 9  

 Wayland-Cohocton  

  4 - 11 - 1  

 16  

 17.5  

 1.09  

 10  

 Penn Yan  

  3 - 12 - 1  

 16  

 17.5  

 1.09  

 Class C1 (15)

 Seed 

       School 

  Overall Record 

  Games Played 

  Total Points 

  Seeding Points 

 1  

 Williamson  

  15 - 0 - 1  

 16  

 80.5  

 5.03  

 2  

 Byron-Bergen/Elba  

  13 - 3 - 0  

 16  

 70  

 4.38  

 3  

 Sodus  

  9 - 5 - 2  

 16  

 54  

 3.38  

 4  

 East Rochester  

  10 - 6 - 0  

 16  

 52  

 3.25  

 5  

 Avon  

  9 - 5 - 2  

 16  

 52  

 3.25  

 6  

 Holley  

  9 - 5 - 2  

 16  

 52  

 3.25  

 7  

 Marcus Whitman  

  8 - 7 - 1  

 16  

 46.5  

 2.91  

 8  

 Gananda  

  8 - 8 - 0  

 16  

 45  

 2.81  

 9  

 Addison  

 8 - 7 - 1  

 15  

 36.5  

 2.43  

 10  

 Cuba-Rushford  

  6 - 7 - 2  

 15  

 33  

 2.20  

 11  

 North Rose Wolcott  

  5 - 11 - 0  

 16  

 26  

 1.63  

 12  

 Canisteo-Greenwood  

  3 - 11 - 2  

 16  

 17  

 1.06  

 13  

 Pembroke  

  3 - 13 - 0  

 16  

 14  

 0.88  

 14  

 Pavilion/York  

  1 - 15 - 0  

 16  

 6  

 0.38  

 15  

 Red Creek  

  0 - 16 - 0  

 16  

 0  

 0.00  

 Class C2 (13)

 Seed 

       School 

  Overall Record 

  Games Played 

  Total Points 

  Seeding Points 

 1  

 Geneseo  

  13 - 3 - 0  

 16  

 65  

 4.06  

 2  

 Naples  

  12 - 3 - 1  

 16  

 64  

 4.00  

 3  

 Marion  

  11 - 4 - 1  

 16  

 57.5  

 3.59  

 4  

 Keshequa  

  10 - 6 - 0  

 16  

 52  

 3.25  

 5  

 Bloomfield  

  8 - 7 - 1  

 16  

 45  

 2.81  

 6  

 Perry  

  8 - 8 - 0  

 16  

 42  

 2.63  

 7  

 Caledonia-Mumford  

  7 - 9 - 0  

 16  

 37  

 2.31  

 8  

 Wheatland-Chili  

  7 - 9 - 0  

 16  

 32  

 2.00  

 9  

 Campbell-Savona  

  5 - 10 - 1  

 16  

 27.5  

 1.72  

 10  

 HAC  

  4 - 12 - 0  

 16  

 21  

 1.31  

 11  

 Bolivar-Richburg  

  3 - 13 - 0  

 16  

 13  

 0.81  

 12  

 Rochester Academy Charter  

  1 - 12 - 0  

 13  

 7  

 0.54  

 13  

 South Seneca-Romulus  

  0 - 15 - 1  

 16  

 2.5  

 0.16  

 Class D1 (11)

 Seed 

       School 

  Overall Record 

  Games Played 

  Total Points 

  Seeding Points 

 1  

 C. G. Finney  

  15 - 1 - 0  

 16  

 94  

 5.88  

 2  

 Mount Morris  

  14 - 2 - 0  

 16  

 86  

 5.38  

 3  

 Jasper-Troupsburg  

  14 - 1 - 1  

 16  

 81  

 5.06  

 4  

 Fillmore  

  13 - 2 - 1  

 16  

 71  

 4.44  

 5  

 Northstar Christian  

  10 - 4 - 0  

 14  

 60  

 4.29  

 6  

 Honeoye  

  9 - 7 - 0  

 16  

 55  

 3.44  

 7  

 Alfred-Almond  

  9 - 7 - 0  

 16  

 50  

 3.13  

 8  

 Genesee Valley  

  7 - 8 - 1  

 16  

 41.5  

 2.59  

 9  

 Arkport/Canaseraga  

  8 - 8 - 0  

 16  

 41  

 2.56  

 10  

 Kendall  

  2 - 13 - 0  

 15  

 12  

 0.80  

 11  

 Hammondsport  

  2 - 14 - 0  

 16  

 12  

 0.75  

 Class D2 (11)

 Seed 

       School 

  Overall Record 

  Games Played 

  Total Points 

  Seeding Points 

 1  

 Avoca  

  16 - 0 - 0  

 16  

 87  

 5.44  

 2  

 Belfast  

  13 - 2 - 1  

 16  

 69  

 4.31  

 3  

 Scio  

  11 - 4 - 1  

 16  

 62.5  

 3.91  

 4  

 Bradford  

  11 - 5 - 0  

 16  

 59  

 3.69  

 5  

 Houghton  

  10 - 4 - 1  

 15  

 53.5  

 3.57  

 6  

 Prattsburgh  

  7 - 9 - 0  

 16  

 37  

 2.31  

 7  

 Andover  

  6 - 8 - 2  

 16  

 36  

 2.25  

 8  

 Friendship  

  5 - 10 - 0  

 15  

 28  

 1.87  

 9  

 Hinsdale  

  6 - 9 - 1  

 16  

 28.5  

 1.78  

 10  

 Lima Christian  

  4 - 12 - 0  

 16  

 28  

 1.75  

 11  

 Whitesville  

  0 - 16 - 0  

 16  

 0  

 0.00